Filter by type:  Filter by location:  Jump to:  Reset filters
May 2017Next Month >
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9a – 11a: Private Event

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12p – 5p: Private Birthday Party

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with The Sempre Sisters

1

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

3:30p – 5p: GOAL Set Up

4p – 4:30p: GOAL Beauty & The Beast

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

2

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

7p – 8:30p: Pacific Village Owners' Associaton

3

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

4

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

5

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

3a – 5a: Music at the Market

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Carolena Matus Jazz Group

6

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 5p: FREE COMIC BOOK DAY!!

10a – 2p: Lacemakers of Puget Sound

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 4p: MAGIC EVENT: Amonkhet Release Sealed

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with Brittany Jean

3p – 6p: Super Portable Sunday

8

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

1p – 3p: RetireLivingWell - Medicare Seminar

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8p: Private Event - American Legion Post 239

9

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

6:30p – 8:30p: Private Event - Bellevue East Little League

10

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

11

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

8a – 11a: SASH meeting

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: RetireLivingWell - Medicare Seminar

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

7p – 7:30p: Open Window Recorders

12

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

3a – 5a: Music at the Market

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12p – 7p: Susan Roberts, Artist

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

6:30p – 8:30p: Private Event - Stevenson PTA

13

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9a – 5p: Spanish CPR Class

10a – 3p: King County Iris Society Juried Show

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Susan Roberts, Artist

1p – 2p: Bellevue Youth Choirs

5p – 8p: 2nd Saturday

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

5:30p – 6:30p: 2nd Saturday Presents Micah & Me

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7:30p – 9p: 2nd Act: Brendan Wires

14

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with Red & Ruby

15

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11a – 12:30p: Jitters Group

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8p: Private Event - Fairmont Neighborhood

16

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

5:30p – 8p: Puget Sound Project Management Institute Chapter

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

6:30p – 7:30p: Bellevue Christian High School Jazz Ensemble

17

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

11:30a – 1:30p: TMG Discussion Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

18

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

12:30p – 2:30p: Eastside Genealogical Society

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

19

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

3a – 5a: Music at the Market

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Women's Introduction to Climbing

20

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 12p: Humane Society Pet Loss Group

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: MAGIC EVENT: Amonkhet Saturday Game Day

2p – 6p: Private Event - Natesan Housing Pvt Ltd

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

5p – 7p: Super Retro Saturday

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

6:30p – 8p: NORTHWEST FOLKLIFE presents Kouyate Arts

21

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

11a – 2p: Private Birthday Party

12p – 6p: MAGIC EVENT: Amonkhet Sunday Game Day

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with The Honky Tonk Sweethearts

22

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

8a – 5p: Private Event - Old Navy

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8:30p: Eastside Knitters Guild

23

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

3p – 5p: Alzheimer's Cafe @ Tutta Bella

5p – 8:30p: Private Event: T-Mobile

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

24

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

25

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

26

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

3a – 5a: Music at the Market

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

27

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9:30a – 11:30a: EGS Computer Interest Group

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: Portage Bay Big Band

28

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with Sounds of Swing Nontet

29

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

12p – 2p: Lake Washington Institute of Technology - Workforce Development

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6p – 9p: Closed for Memorial Day

30

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

5:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Live with Awareness, Courage, and Love Meetup

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

31

All-Day: Bellevue School District Art Show

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12:30p – 3p: Las Plumas Writing Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

1

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

2

3a – 5a: Music at the Market

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

3

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 2p: Lacemakers of Puget Sound

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: Microsoft Jumpin' Jive Orchestra

4

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads Presents Dan Carollo & Susan Burke

1p – 5p: Resources for Parenting

3p – 6p: Super Portable Sunday

5

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

5p – 6p: Telugu Bharati

6

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

7p – 8:30p: Pacific Village Owners' Associaton

7

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

8

8a – 11a: SASH meeting

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

11a – 1p: Private Event - Jerry Fujita

1p – 3p: RetireLivingWell - Medicare Seminar

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

5p – 6p: Telugu Bharati

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

9

3a – 5a: Music at the Market

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

10

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9a – 11a: Private Event - Emerald Parents Association

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

5p – 8p: 2nd Saturday

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

5:30p – 6:30p: 2nd Saturday Presents Cyndi Soup

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7:30p – 9p: 2nd Act: Acoustic Fantasy

ROIC