Filter by type:  Filter by location:  Jump to:  Reset filters
April 2017Next Month >
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 6p: Brow Arc Special

10:30a – 11:30a: Eastside Shimmy

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads: Vince Brown & Michael Gray

27

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8:30p: Eastside Knitters Guild

28

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

3p – 5p: Alzheimer's Cafe @ Tutta Bella

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

6:30p – 8:30p: Private Event - Evergreen Estates

29

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12:30p – 3p: Las Plumas Writing Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

30

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

31

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12p – 2p: King County Local Hazardous Waste Management Program

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

5:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Live with Awareness, Courage, and Love Meetup

6p – 8p: Bellevue Live with Awareness, Courage, and Love Meet-up

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Ranger and the Re-Arrangers

1

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 2p: Lacemakers of Puget Sound

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

3p – 4p: Private Event - 5Linx

4:30p – 5:30p: Move Beyond Limits

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: Rod Cook & Toast

2

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9a – 11a: Private Event

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads wth the Washboard Cutups

3p – 6p: Super Portable Sunday

4p – 5:30p: Private Event - Girl Scout Troop #45338

3

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

1p – 3p: RetireLivingWell - Medicare Seminar

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8:30p: La Leche League

4

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

3p – 5p: King County Local Hazardous Waste Management Program

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

7p – 8:30p: Pacific Village Owners' Associaton

5

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

2p – 4p: King County Local Hazardous Waste Management Program

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

6

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

7

8a – 12:30p: King County Local Hazardous Waste Management Program

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Michele D'Amour & The Love Dealers

7:30p – 8:30p: Naadanam Academy of Performing Arts

8

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

1p – 5p: GUNDAM Event

1p – 2:30p: Naadanam Academy of Performing Arts

3p – 4p: Private Event - 5Linx

4p – 8p: EF Educational Homestay Programs

5p – 8p: 2nd Saturday

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

5:30p – 6:30p: 2nd Saturday Presents Jim Valley

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7:30p – 9p: 2nd Act: Mark Lewis Duo

9

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9a – 11a: Private Event

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with Birch Pereira

2p – 3:30p: Naadanam Academy of Performing Arts

10

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8p: Private Event - American Legion Post 239

11

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

5p – 6p: Private Event - Starbucks

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

6:30p – 8:30p: Private Event - Bellevue East Little League

12

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12:30p – 3p: Las Plumas Writing Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

13

8a – 11a: SASH meeting

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: RetireLivingWell - Medicare Seminar

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

14

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12p – 3p: Microsoft Photos Team

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Michael Powers

7:30p – 8:30p: Naadanam Academy of Performing Arts

15

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 12p: Humane Society Pet Loss Group

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

1p – 2:30p: RESERVED for Mrs. ANuraga Gowtham & Group

1:30p – 2:30p: Mrs. Anuraga Gowtham & Group

2p – 4p: Crossroads Easter Event

3p – 4p: Private Event - 5Linx

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

5p – 7p: Super Retro Saturday

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

6:30p – 8p: NORTHWEST FOLKLIFE presents Correo Aereo/Air Mail

16

7a – 6p: Closed for Easter

17

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11a – 12:30p: Jitters Group

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

2p – 3p: Private Event - Half Price Books

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8p: Private Event - Fairmont Neighborhood

18

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

7:30p – 8:30p: Naadanam Academy of Performing Arts

19

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

11:30a – 1:30p: TMG Discussion Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

7:15p – 8:30p: Snip-its Braiding Class

20

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

12:30p – 2:30p: Eastside Genealogical Society

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

21

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12p – 2p: Lake Washington Institute of Technology - Workforce Development

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Joanne Rand

7p – 9p: Women's Introduction to Climbing

7:30p – 8:30p: Naadanam Academy of Performing Arts

22

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9:30a – 11:30a: EGS Computer Interest Group

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 8:30p: MAGIC EVENT: Amonkhet Saturday Pre-Release

1p – 6p: MAGIC EVENT: Amonkhet Saturday Pre-Release

1:30p – 2:30p: Private Event - Seattle Taiwanese Children's Chorus

3p – 4p: Private Event - 5Linx

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: Little Bill & The Blue Notes

23

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12p – 5:30p: MAGIC EVENT: Amonkhet Sunday Pre-Release

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with The Ginger Ups

24

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

12p – 3p: WiggleWorks Kids

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

6:30p – 8:30p: Eastside Knitters Guild

25

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

3p – 5p: Alzheimer's Cafe @ Tutta Bella

5:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Live with Awareness, Courage, and Love Meetup

6p – 9p: EBF Collection Table for Those in Need

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

26

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

12:30p – 3p: Las Plumas Writing Group

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

27

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

4p – 8:30p: Catan Tournament

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

28

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

5p – 8:30p: WiggleWorks Kids Date Night

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Sounds of Swing

29

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 7p: International Tabletop Day!

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

3p – 4p: Private Event - 5Linx

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: Maia Santell & House Blend

30

7a – 6p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

9a – 11a: Private Event

11a – 6p: Family Board Games

12p – 5p: Private Birthday Party

12:30p – 2:30p: Sunday Brunch @ Crossroads with The Sempre Sisters

1

10a – 3p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 12p: Meet Up Monday

10a – 1p: Public Health Information & Assistance

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 9p: Senior & Military Monday

11:30a – 4p: Happy Hour @ Peak's Frozen Yogurt

4p – 6p: GOAL Beauty & The Beast

5p – 9p: Pokemon Go

2

10a – 6p: Hindi, Bengali & Urdu Translator

10a – 3p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 1p: SHIBA (Medicare Information & Assistance)

10a – 9p: Taco Tuesday

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 9p: Netrunner & Fantasy Flight Games

7p – 8:30p: Pacific Village Owners' Associaton

3

10a – 9p: Family Night Wednesday

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10:30a – 1:30p: Computer Know-It-Alls

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

4:30p – 6:30p: Yu-Gi-Oh

6p – 8:30p: Bulgarian Cultural & Heritage Center of Seattle

6:45p – 9p: Dungeons & Dragons Encounters

4

10a – 2p: International Community Health Services

10a – 12p: Private Class - Smitha Gudepu

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

10a – 12p: Toddler Time!

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

2p – 4p: KCLS: Computer Coach

6p – 9p: Yarn Arts Group

6:30p – 8:30p: Free Sahaja Meditation Workshop

5

10a – 9p: BLUE FRIDAY!!

10a – 12p: Korean Translator

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 5p: Chinese Translator

1p – 3p: Jewish Family Service - Russian/English Class

1p – 6p: Spanish Translator

6p – 8:30p: FRIDAY NIGHT MAGIC

6p – 9p: T.G.I.F

7p – 9p: Carolena Matus Jazz Group

7:30p – 8:30p: Naadanam Academy of Performing Arts

6

7a – 9p: Weekend Specials @ Crossroads Cafe

10a – 5p: FREE COMIC BOOK DAY!!

10a – 2p: Lacemakers of Puget Sound

10a – 6p: Russian Translator

11a – 4p: MAGIC EVENT: Amonkhet Release Sealed

5p – 9p: Board Game Night

6:30p – 8:30p: Bellevue Creative Writing Group

7p – 9p: ChoroLoco

ROIC